167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 101

31,480 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    In my city, a 68 sq m apartment, first occupancy,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة دار مصر القرنفل

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    69,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    apartment corner Ready to move in La Mirada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    116,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    65,039 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for sale in Regents Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With ZERO& DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With ZERO& DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious APT Furnished Prime Location RTM Lake

    why solutions logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE FullyFinished BestView Landscape

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    90m² apartment for sale in Palm City compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    prime location apartment overlooking landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION LOWEST PRICE WITH5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Marasem Fifth Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    58,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment On Lagoon Palm Hills Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    88,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in el rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt. in The Village Next to The AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    60,135 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Green Space Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    on jacaranda-Finished lowest price Apartment-Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,533 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    123,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,340,000 EGP

    Premium Studio with Garden for Sale in Marasem |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

studio

    2

    92 sqm

    90,652 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm