156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 432

13,523 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt 90sqm with a special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 2bed + Garden installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    61,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Vye Sodic Zayed Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla Palms – 6th of October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع ابراج Zed الشيخ زايد استلام 2026 .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished 2.5 %downpayment over 8 years- arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,678,900 EGP

    own your spical apartment in one of best projects

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    40,855 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment RTM in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price 137sqm Apt For Sale In Casa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT FINISHED READY IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Remaya City

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Remaia Square / Aswan - Giza Rd, Akher Faisal, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر غرفتين فالمرحله التانيه برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    75,612 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه بمنطقه ط جانبى ببلكونه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    16,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sale Beautiful Apartment in Amberville New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 119م غرفتين نوم للبيع في O West – O Views

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,639,000 EGP

    for sale studio in the Harv el sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    71,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nile Street, behind the Four Seasons,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    120m Apt, 4.2M Down, Immediate, 10Y Plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden in village west

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished on key apartment Hyper Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة 165متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,852,464 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Zed park by Ora

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    84,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    A great deal- an apartment for sale in Sun Capital

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,290 EGP/sqm