156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 430

13,523 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,128,640 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Badya

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    66,005 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,124,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale in VYE – by SODIC

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment 1 Bedroom The Collection – NG

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms Ground for Sale in VYE

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    100,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,528,519 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    94,851 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with limited price in badya fully finish

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Ready to Move Finished

    Driven Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Oct near Mall of Arab

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by hyde park in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقةفي كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الثالثه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp and total Badya 2BR ready to move Dp 3,1

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بدار مصر – الحي 12، الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade near New Giza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في المهندسين شاهد الصور

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مساحات من 140م الي 205 حدائق اكتوبر المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apt in Hadayek October Ashgar City Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, Lake Front Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest total 4.5M 2BR garden ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,675,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    80,789 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,546,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment with Garden in Vye SODIC

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    93,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,812,960 EGP

    Apt in Badya Palm Hills Compound Ready to move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    146 sqm

    32,965 EGP/sqm