156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 428

13,523 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST WITH LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    **Super Lux Garden Apartment for Sale – 122 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    إطلالة مباشرة على طريق الواحات منطقه ( ع )

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    اميز شقه استلام فوري في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Garden in Zayed | 135K Quarterly

    Premium

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    1,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,810,000 EGP

    Corner apt in Jannah October, landscape view

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,186,664 EGP

    Apartment For sale in MV Park - Mountain View iCit

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in 6th of October – O West Oras

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 90م ببلكونة اول سكن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    16,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, open view, 2nd row from El Noz

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,310,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse in 6th of October Kayan Badr E

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    52,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT READY IN PALM PARK LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    66,993 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    apt in New Zayed the launch price 150,000 discount

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    unique opportunity apartment with prime location .

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment – 130 sqm + 65 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Ready to move Lowest price now !!

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move open view .

3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Premium

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    60 sqm apt w/garden in Jirian New Zayed, no overpr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Al Rabwa, 2nd from El N

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقكك استلام فوري في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm