156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 429

13,523 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West Ora – 8th Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,889,258 EGP

    Apt for sale in New Zayed, Dejoya, ready now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    47,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in ZED West – Ready for Delivery

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,161,306 EGP

    2BR Solana Apt |128sqm| Big Terrace | Garden View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    118,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale Fully finished apartment ZED Tower -Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia El Shams near Mall

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Vye 2 bedrooms UNDER MARKET PRICE ready to move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-RTM-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,930,000 EGP

    شقة 125 جانبي خلفي ببلكونة بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Beverly Hills Ground Apt Furnished Garden Ready

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,161,306 EGP

    2BR Solana Apt |128sqm| Big Terrace | Garden View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    118,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-RTM-corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price garden apartment-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,278,750 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند جرين ٦مباني ادرس120متر الدور1 .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    43,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zamalek District, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price garden apartment-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Monthly installments in the heart of Sheikh Zayed,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    66,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-RTM-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds - corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price garden 3 beds-view villa-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West at the lowest price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيلدج ويست نوم تشطيب الترا مودرن .

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm