156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 436

13,523 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,264,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 6000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الثورة الرئيسي – الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,915,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر -المرحلة العاشرة التكميلي

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale at mountain view i city

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر – المرحلة العاشرة

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – 57 sqm | ZED Towers

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    82,456 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,763,215 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location 5% dp in MV October

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    76,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    A 100 msq Apartment for sale at vye sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر فيو لاند سكيب وبحري

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,959,442 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location in MV Icity October

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    63,996 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP 550k,APT(4 rooms)by launch price from hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الثورة الرئيسي – الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment behind palm hills installment up to 10 y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment installment up to 12 year zayed for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,751,288 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بادية بالم هيلز 6 أكتوبر استلام فورى

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    32,995 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in Sheikh Zayed | 135K Quarterl

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    964 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,184,051 EGP

    Own your Apartment with unique price in MV October

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر شارع الثورة الرئيسي – الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    A 100 msq Apartment for sale at vye sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر شارع إسراء المعلمين – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm