156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 431

13,523 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Karmell Sodic – Prime Loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 1.5million DP near NewGiza 10milion Cash

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Overlooking Landscape and Pools

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden 149m village west

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بالفرش في الدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY APARTMENT WITH LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    101,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع فيكمبوند ذا ادرس الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,842,049 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    104,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment by hydepark next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,730,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with garden RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    72,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل سعر في سوديك فيو تحفهه على اللاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. PRIM PRICE IN BEST LOCATION INST. 9 YEARS

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. PRIM PRICE IN BEST LOCATION INST. 9 YEARS

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. PRIM PRICE IN BEST LOCATION INST. 9 YEARS

    West Hills Residence, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Luxury Compound O West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    91,489 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن موقع مميز

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Joulz – Phase 3

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in Rawdat Zayed Compo

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in new zayed direct in nile view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Joulz – Phase 2

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    49,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 1.5million DP near NewGiza 10milion Cash

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale 123sqm in village west el sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT PRIME LOC 108M RESALE RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. PRIM PRICE IN BEST LOCATION INST. 9 YEARS

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. PRIM PRICE IN BEST LOCATION INST. 9 YEARS

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm