156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 42

13,534 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Direct Dunes View-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Parks A great opportunity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين بجامعة الدول العربية

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen, 3 ro

    Premium

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Near Delivery Apart Very Prime View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    129 sqm

    29,186 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Front Apartment with Garden for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    133 sqm

    43,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Investor Opportunity Studio Open Roof Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    **Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    133 sqm

    90,225 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,635,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    50,934 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LandscapeView Apartment In Installment ReadyToMove

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Type E In Installments Prime Location Near Deliver

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,796 EGP/sqm