156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 39

13,533 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    145m super lux finishing open view in INST 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    69,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,836,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in O west prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Hills

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment in swan lake west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Limited Apt In Karmell Sodic- Prime Loc Rtm Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime View apt in Karmell Sodic - Finished Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    68,531 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,395,000 EGP

    استوديو 85 للبيع one 33 اركان بالم (بدرالدين) لقطه

    Premium

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    51,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    RTM -Finished Apt Resale -open view-karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • West Leaves

    Launch price:

    4,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Giza,6 October City,1st District,West Leaves

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Garden Apt-Finished-RTM Karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,499,999 EGP

    Ground With Garden UnderMarketPrice-Prime Location

    Triple V Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 120m super lux finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • Eco West

    Launch price:

    1,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New City Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,ECO West

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,522,427 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment at Zed Towers Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Badya October with 12 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartments Fully Finished Early Delivery Over 12 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Badya October apartments at lowest prices 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aeon

    Launch price:

    31,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Aeon

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Badya October with low down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best priced apartments in Badya October with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Badya October at 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,684,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden 60M Prime Location Greenery view

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • Etapa Compound

    Launch price:

    7,130,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Etapa

    3 - 6 Beds