156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 38

13,534 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully-finished 2bed apartment for sale in ZED West

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    typical floor ,open view in building near the gate

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 5 million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 5 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • Zed West

    Launch price:

    10,043,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 2 million

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 120m Apt Near the Egyptian Museum with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    36,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    44,628 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karma Residence

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    52,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Club Residents In O West Ground Floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • Belle Vie

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز غرفه استلام ورى - بالتكييفات - متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    A fully furnished apartment in Dar Misr-Sheikh Z

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,890,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 120 sqm in Vye SODIC

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,416 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramid Hills Phase 2

    Launch price:

    17,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery & Easy Installments at O West - OCT

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finish APT in Janna1 prime loc. FullyPaid in Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT JanaZayed2 130m with special price Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lugar Compound

    Launch price:

    5,398,476 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lugar

    2 - 3 Beds