156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 45

13,534 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt in Solana PrimeLocation500KDP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,323 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BED Fully Finished O West Ready Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in O West over 10 Y DP 5% ONLY

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    61,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Prime Location Lowest Price - G20 Tower

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    67,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Apartment 102m Resale in Zed West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment in The Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع المستثمر الصغير سوبر لوكس

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Old Price • Facing Lagoon View • Prime Location

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,290 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,138,755 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move low price

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    39,528 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale without over

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ZED finished apartment kitchen included best pric

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,741,000 EGP

    Gf Apt w Garden full privacy Rivers New Zayed

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Down 500k p 9y

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    New launch with only 5% dp installment 10 yrs

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm