156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 34

13,533 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment with 5%Down&10-Year Installment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in one compounds in New Zayed

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden - Degla Palms

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Jazal Sheikh Zayed, Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale: First occupancy, 3-bedroom apartment wit

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 205 Arkan Palm

    Launch price:

    20,221,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Arkan Palm 205

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished 2B apartment at across from Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,234,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment -West Leaves-Semi-finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,453 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,234,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment -West Leaves-Semi-finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150 sqm in JOULZ Prime View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • Up West

    Launch price:

    2,295,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Jumeirah Egypt Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Up West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,244,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden In Lugar -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,907 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,884,553 EGP

    1 bedroom 89 sqm for sale in zed park

    Home Valley logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    66,118 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio sale in Palm Parks - palm hills - open viwe

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Azalea

    Launch price:

    5,194,880 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egyptian Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Azalea

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Garden Palm Parks

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    2

    152 sqm

    69,078 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Mountain View iCity –6 October

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Garden lakes-HydePark

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Mountain View I City

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Life Point

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Life Point

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 150m in prime location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,695,000 EGP

    prime location ,lowest price from the company

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,038 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Zed West

    Launch price:

    10,043,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds