145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 3

631 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in Palm Hills Delivery one year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in PHNC Cleo phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lagoon View in Cleo Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Best Price Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    71,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Low Price Finished Apartment in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Palm Hills 8Years Instalment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    122,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Palm Hills NewCairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Cleo Lagoon View Apartment Palm Hills

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apartment Lagoon View Palm Hills

    Premier Property logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    39,338 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    112,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,544,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With DP 5% in PALM HILLS

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    121,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,292,552 EGP

    Near Delivery, Facing North, Water Features View

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    88,223 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,733,000 EGP

    Studio Directly on Lakes ,Fully Finished , PHNC

    why solutions logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,042 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,699,060 EGP

    Cheapest 133 M Apartment for Sale Direct on Lagoon

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    27,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,113,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment-under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    44,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,318,040 EGP

    Low DP, Big Discount, 2BR Finished Apt,Garden View

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    78,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,652,840 EGP

    Finished Apt, Landscape View, Longest Payment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    93,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for an apartment in Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in front of Cairo Airport

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,910,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Palm Hills | Low DP & Installment

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,810 EGP/sqm