145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 9

631 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    13,865,000 EGP

    Prime Location Direct on Lagoon

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    108,320 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment/INST up to10Y-Palm Hills

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    81,259 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,063,000 EGP

    Prime Location direct on Lagoon With Garden 57 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In PHNC

2

    2

    116 sqm

    44,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Direct lake view fully finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,561,600 EGP

    Finished apt with open view - Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    79,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo( Cleo )

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,482,000 EGP

    Ground apartment fully finished lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    97,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,230,000 EGP

    For Sale | Discount38% | Apartment Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,112,900 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special price ,Open View

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    44,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,603,966 EGP

    RESALE IN CLEO WATER PALM HILLS VIEW DIRECT LAGON

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    92,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,203 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    87,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in palm hills NC -Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Palm Hills NewCairo Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    127,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in prime location new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best price APT for sale in palm hills only 3% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo 116m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    84,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    PHNC-Luxury Apt70m View Landcape Under Market Pric

    YaKan Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm