145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

629 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,817,968 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    76,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt for Sale in Palm Hills – Prime View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 115 sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    116m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    76,293 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment is ready fully finished with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in palm hills new cairo finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,052,000 EGP

    Installment over 10Y Apartment for sale palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,713 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 4

    Launch price:

    26,999,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ground Studio for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

studio

    2

    64 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,556,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    126,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,417,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with DISCOUNT 40%

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    64,251 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,590,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment with Private Garden in Cleo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    85,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium Lagoon View Apartment in Cleo - Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Palm Hills

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    84,514 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,784,500 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m, Lagoon View, Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,275,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    89,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Dlivery 6month in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    Apt.70m fully finish RTM Prime location Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Ready to move, Fully Finished & Bahary

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Garden Studio for Sale in Palm Hills

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt, 40% OFF at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    75,652 EGP/sqm