145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 11

631 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5M Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 4.6M Resale APT Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 4M Resale APT Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Palm Hills apartment special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,908,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale - Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,201,250 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment+Garden - Cleo, Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    86,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime location View Garden Apartment 143 sqm

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    opportunity Apartment Resale palm hills new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 12 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment View villas 1br in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,942 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    107,518 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lake and Greenery View, Fully Finished, RTM

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    109,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Studio Fully finished Delivery 2027 PHNC

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,918,793 EGP

    Studio in Palm Hills New Cairo Delivery 2027

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    98,839 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,400,457 EGP

    Studio in PHNC Delivery 2027 6years Installments

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished installments Apt Resale Palm Hills

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    84,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    landscape view finished apt with garden 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    19,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 140 m for sale in PHNC

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,878,539 EGP

    Apartment With DP 175K only installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    70,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,360,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with hotel-style finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Investment: Hotel-Style Studio with USD ROI

    The Homies logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm