145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 16

631 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT IN NEW CAIRO OVER 10Y ON OPEN VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT WITH 40% DISCOUNT-NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale landscape, villas view - Cleo - PH

    Aspire Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة متشطبة بأقل سعر في السوق - استلام فوري

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale cleo installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,898,670 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Private Garden| Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    93,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,519 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,541,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in phnc with lowest Dp nd insta

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    79,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View ,Special Price , PHNC

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in phnc with lowest Dp nd insta

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,271 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 12 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery 2026 - Prime Location- Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    41,984 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,485,500 EGP

    Delivery 2027 - Prime Location- Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    55,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,964,840 EGP

    lake view Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    91,766 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,890,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills - New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    120,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,415,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale palm hills installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    91,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    One of one Studio with Garden Direct Lagoon

    Premises logo image

1

    2

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,604,000 EGP

    Without over 2 Bedrooms Fully finished prime loc.

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    90,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in A prime Location Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Book Now Apartment Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm