145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 15

631 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    10,728,165 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Cleo | Last Unit | 5Y Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Amazing and Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment with Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    40,140 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,228 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,354,176 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    37,536 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,505,300 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    76,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    89,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury115sqm Apartment Prime Location - palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,298 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,191,088 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    87,430 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,639,800 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo – Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms overlooking villas

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Ac's and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    72,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields – Prime

    Realtors logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | lowest down payment 5|

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    107,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment for sale in zed east lowest DP 5% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,722,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m 2 beds f. finished 2032installments

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    94,237 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,005,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,485,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,165,926 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale ,Palm Hills Cleo

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    79,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,746,775 EGP

    Prime Location - Best price - Ready to Move

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    49,608 EGP/sqm