Commercial Shops for sale in Cairo, page 28

716 properties
  • 6

    Shop

    4,900,000 EGP

    حصة تجاري بعائد سنوي 31% بنظام الاسهم

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Katameya Business Complex, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    9 sqm

    544,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    21,000,000 EGP

    صيدلية على الواجهة دايركت باقساط تصل ل 10 سنوات

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Solaria Mall, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    73 sqm

    287,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    16,000,000 EGP

    عاين محلك ارضي واجهة 100 متر بسعر متر 160 الف

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    100 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    8,127,793 EGP

    محل للبيع فى منطقه المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    73 sqm

    111,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,265,702 EGP

    محل فى زهراء المعادى فى مول مميز جدا

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    54 sqm

    97,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,987,500 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale in the largest mall in

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Walk Mall New Capital, MU-23, New Capital City, Cairo

    15 sqm

    332,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    3,811,000 EGP

    محل للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بمول مميز جدا

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    28 sqm

    136,107 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    4,902,515 EGP

    محل فى زهراء المعادى فى موقع متميز

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    54 sqm

    90,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Shop

    14,329,641 EGP

    Own Your Shop at R3 New Capital With Installments

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    39 sqm

    367,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    9,470,700 EGP

    محل ارضي بأميز مشروع بالشروق تشغيل او استثمار

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    62 sqm

    152,753 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    3,267,000 EGP

    امتلك حصة تجارية متاجرة استلام فوري بعائد سنوي 25%

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    6 sqm

    544,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    5,999,000 EGP

    أستلم محلك فورى بموقع أستراتيجى أمام المطار

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    51 sqm

    117,627 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    7,535,000 EGP

    محل استلام فوري في قلب الكثافه السكانيه

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    The Pier Mall, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    35 sqm

    215,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    7,690,000 EGP

    محل للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بمول مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    62 sqm

    124,032 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    4,590,000 EGP

    محل دور ارضي متشطب بالتكييفات بالتجمع الخامس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    18 sqm

    255,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    1,600,000 EGP

    For sale shop 16.2 m in City Mall 5, Al Shorouk

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    16 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Shop

    6,839,000 EGP

    محل 37م جاهز بمول بالشروق بعائد ايجاري

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    184,837 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    2,600,000 EGP

    محل للبيع بمدينتي 26م الاوبن اير مول موقع مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    26 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    9,000,000 EGP

    اليوسف للتطوير العقاري زهراء المعادي بشارع مكه

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    60 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    100,000,000 EGP

    Bank for sale direct on 90th delivery 5 months

    ARC Investments logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    214 sqm

    467,289 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    8,800,000 EGP

    محل تجاري مساحة ١٢٥ متر به حمام خاص به بابان علي ا

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Mohandes Al Kordy St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    50,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale on 90th street fifth settlement

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Wingate, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    155 sqm

    322,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    14,000,000 EGP

    مركز صيانه للبيع في مدينتي, محل للبيع في مدينتي

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    75 sqm

    186,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    14,590,000 EGP

    84.5 m shop ground floor with 16.5 open area

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    84 sqm

    173,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    13,600,000 EGP

    68 square meter shop without external area

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

68 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm