Properties for sale in La Vista, page 6

787 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    First row villa for sale at La Vista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    108,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Seaview furnished chalet sale at LaVista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet with roof sale at LaVista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 6 Ground Sea View Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    penthouse 120m RTM lavista7 dp 960k installment 5Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    chalet 145m RTM lavista7 dp 1,230 installment 5Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    84,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,737,500 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    81,145 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3B+Garden la vista 6 dp 575k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 140m Roof 75m With Kitchen And ACs Sea View

    Pro House logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Panoramic Sea View 3BDS Penthouse Lavista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Relaxed coastal living the most prestigious resort

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,700,000 EGP

    Relaxed coastal lifestyle ready-to-move furnished

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    108,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse Furnished with Roof in La Vista

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Stunning View Furnished with Ac Chalet with Garden

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Finished 180m Ground Chalet + Garden, Ready Now.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale: Sea & pool view at La Vista 6

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    400m 1st Row Villa. Ready to move. Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Finished 180m Ground Chalet + Garden, Ready Now.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Beachfront Chalet Low Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished 150m beachfront chalet, ready to move.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm