Villas for sale in La Vista

37 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa – La Vista 7, Ain Sokhna

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    RTM | 1st Row on Sea | Last Fully Finished Villa !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,775,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with AC's and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    La Vista3–First Row Villa for Sale–Ain Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready to delivery, in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Ray

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale rtm fully furnished la vista 6

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    4,200,000= Villa 220m First Row Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa 180m 15 meter Only ! Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Directly On The Sea In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista 6

    Launch price:

    8,625,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista,La Vista 6

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in La Vista 4

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    First row villa for sale at La Vista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    108,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    400m 1st Row Villa. Ready to move. Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in La Vista 6 Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in prime location in La Vista 6

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    First Row Ready Now Overlooking sea and pool

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,750,000 EGP

    prime standalone 250m la vista best price and view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Twinhouse Over 8Yrs Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished townhouse sale at Lavista Sokhna SeaView

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Sea View 10% DP Twinhouse 400Sqm Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale– La Vista 2 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    Strong deal first row sea villa La Vista easy plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in La Vista Gardens Ultra Modern, the f

    S signature logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    285 sqm

    140,350 EGP/sqm

2