Properties for sale in La Vista, page 10

787 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 140m Fully Finished in La Vista 4

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Double View Sea + Pool | Ready | High-End Finish !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet| RTM | in Sokhna Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3rd Row Sea ground floor in La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,330,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Direct on Pool in La Vista 4

    Do estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    47,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet fully furnished in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet Direct Sea View in La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet Bahary View Sea in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on the sea, immediate occupancy, L

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden cht +private entrance lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    ready to move finishedgarden cht+private entrance

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 6 View Sea and Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Chalet Bahary in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Roof Sea View For Sale In La Vista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    delivered finished Chalet for sale at lavista ray

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Excellent Price | Ground Bahary Chalet | 120 sqm |

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet l for sale l sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm