Properties for sale in La Vista, page 11

787 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet l for sale l sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Overlooking Pool In La Vista Gardens

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet Directly On Pool In La Vista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet With Direct Sea View in La Vista 2

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Overlooking Sea For Sale In La Vista 7

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Chalet On Sea And Pool Furnished La Vista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet With Roof Directly On The Sea in La Vista 7

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Double View Fully Finished- Best Layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 140m² chalet with a 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden (finished and read

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    chalet ready to move with La Vista Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor With Garden In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Bahary Prime Location in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet 180m in La Vista Gardens

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 3 View Sea with a Roof

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Corner - Prime Location In La Vista6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Overlooking Sea In LaVista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Vista 6 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    58,881 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale– La Vista 2 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    with La Vista Ain Sokhna with down payment 1millio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 1m with La Vista Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet - RTM Sea View DP560K installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,733 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Garden La Vista 3 Sea and Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a sea view, 900,000 down paym

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm