Properties for sale in La Vista, page 3

787 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    Twin 4B 180m sale lavista 6 dp 870K installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    chalet 3B 4 sale lavista 6 dp 465k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in la Vista 7 el sokhna Prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    99,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    2nd row sea villa fully finished - ready to move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    14,763,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale on the sea - La Vista Topaz Ain

    S signature logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    64,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea And Pool View With Furniture La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Second Row on the Sea in La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet With Sea View In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Very Prime Location For Sale In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View With Furniture In La Vista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    11,750,000 EGP

    Town House Sea View For Sale Furnished In LaVista2

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    69,117 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet | For sale | La Vista Sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    224 sqm

    37,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished, in La Vista 6, El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Fully Furnished In Lavista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,550,000 EGP

    130m Ground Chalet + 40m Garden. Sea View. Finishe

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    chalet ready to move 3B garden150m golf view Inst.

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Directly On The Sea In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished 150m beachfront chalet, ready to move.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet overlooking sea and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden in La Vista 6 pool and sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm