Properties for sale in La Vista, page 2

787 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista Topaz With Sea View And Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Chalet | In La Vista 6 | Ground | Fully Finished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 2nd Row Sea And Pool View Bahary

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 6 Prime Location Upper Floor

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 5 View Sea and Pool View

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Directly On Sea Bahary in LaVista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Swimming Pool View in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    chalet with garden with direct sea view,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to Move Fully Furnished Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Chalet with Huge garden Sea view

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Pay 1m 700k For Ready Finished Chalet 150m Lavista

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden Sea View Fully Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Overlooking the Sea in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista 6 Ground Sea View Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet Second Row Sea In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Chalet View Pool And Sea with Kitchen and AC's

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Double View Sea And Pool In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea And Pool View In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st row for Sale in La Vista 7 Ain Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Facing North Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale at lavista 6 view sea

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Furnished For Sale In LaVista1

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع – لافيستا جاردنز، العين السخنة

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm