Properties for sale in La Vista, page 14

787 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس في لافـيستا جاردنز – تـاني صـف من البحـر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,425,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finish Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Ray Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,120,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR prime location, VIP Finished lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    7,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    La Vista Topaz Sea View Penthouse Ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    44,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    La Vista Topaz Pool View Chalet 3 bedrooms

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    577,500 EGP

    Finished chalet with Garden 5%DP Over8yrs Lavista6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    4,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,260,000 EGP

    chalet (180m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    ON SEA !! READY TO MOVE & FINISHED CHALET LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden, first row on the sea, immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,787,500 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Under Market Price SEA VIEW

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    69,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden Fully Finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view sea&pool view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Best Price Furnished Chalet 110m | La Vista 5

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    furnished Garden Chalet in Lavista gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    chalet 3B 4 sale lavista 6 dp 465k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm