Properties for sale in La Vista, page 19

788 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa super lux sea view in la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Ain Sokhna-Sea View

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    luxury Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6 Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Second Row Fully Fur

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    77,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 2 Bed Wide Sea View Fully Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    980,000 EGP

    Chalet(140m)ready to move _ fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twin Sea View & Pool View Ready to Move Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BD Chalet Sea & Pool View Furnished with AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    3BD Chalet Sea & Pool View Fully Finished La Vista

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse SeaView 2BD+Nanny Finished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BD Cahlet + Garden 180m Sea View Furnished AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BD + Garden 140m Sea View Furnished & AC,s

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    72,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden 3BD Sea View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Hot Price Garden Chalet Sea & Poll View Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet 3BD Sea View Fully finished with ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    2BD Under Market Price Sea & Pool View Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 7 – Ain Sokhna

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    120m Chalet + 100m Roof, La Vista 7. Ready Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,502,967 EGP

    Chalet with garden view lagoon one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,663 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m with fantastic sea view fully finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,360,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished sea view chalet for sale imme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet ( La Vista Gardens Sokhna )

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, finished, steps

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    320 sqm Sea View Chalet for Sale at La Vista Topaz

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm