Properties for sale in La Vista, page 17

788 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    chalet RTM first row on sea fully finish move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sea View ( Private Garden - 3 Rooms ) Finsihed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Inspect and receive now a fully furnished sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished chalet sea view lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM FIISHED 150M CHALET BY 920K LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,133 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Upper chalet for sale in La Vista 6

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Upper chalet for sale in La Vista 6 Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in La Vista Topaz

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twin House - La Vista 3,Ain Sokhna

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in La Vista 1 Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in La Vista 7 with pool

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,595,000 EGP

    Chalet pool view for sale in LaVista6 Ain alsokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    73,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    Chalet (ready to move) in La Vista 6 lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | First Row Sea View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet | High-End Finish | Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse La Vista Topaz El Sokhna fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Private Roof Sea View Ready to move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    first row 100% sea view + garden fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse In Lavista topaz Panorama sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    45,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden, immediate occupancy, in the he

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet in La Vista, Ain Sokhna, Suez Roa

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet ready for immediate occupancy, fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet with roof ready for viewing sea

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,250,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in La Vista Ray Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view fourth row from the sea- bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,214 EGP/sqm