Furnished Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 36

1,630 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شاليه مفروش بالكامل فوري برايم لوكيشن في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس برايم لوكيشن للبيع ف ازها مفروش بالاجهزة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي لاجون فيو مفروش بالكامل للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Bahary Ground Chalet 140m | 3BR | La Vista6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse full sea and lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View -Fully furnished -Ready To Move

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,460 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في لافيستا 6 مصطبة-مميز مفروش بالكامل

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy your Summer at Your Private chalet Lavista 6

    Premium Homes logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    First Row Twin House180m | Prime Location | Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,970,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View twin house in La Vista 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    10,750,000 EGP

    2nd Row Sea View Ready to Move Fully finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden phase1 furnished- ready!

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin house furnished with kitchen- AC’s Phase one

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Third Row Sea View Ready to Move Fully finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin house furnished with kitchen- AC’s Phase one

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,920,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet – La Siesta – Sea View – 76 sqm

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    38,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa Sea view Ready now Fully Finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa Sea view Ready To Move Fully Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • Chalet - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in La Vista 2 - La Vista - Al Ain Al Sokhna - Suez
    1

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For sale Ready to move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Overlooking sea Ready to move Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin villa with Garden 1st Row on Sea

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet For sale Ready to move Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...