Furnished Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 34

1,631 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Lasirena Red Carpet – Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,688,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Loft for sale in Azha sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,425,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 120m – Carnelia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet 55m for Sale –Porto South Beach–Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Bahamas

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Second Row Sea Chalet Fully Furnished In Lavista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in La Vista 3 El Sokhna Second Row

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Double Garden, Pool View, Fully Furnished, RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Studio with high return invest in Red Sea - 5% dp

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully furnished with kitchen-Ac’-Pool view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished, Ready To Move, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner Fully furnished second row lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    104,026 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 2Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    under market price 100m Garden furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    96,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,470,000 EGP

    under market price 113m wz Garden lagoon view azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    under market price 2bds chalet furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,625,000 EGP

    twin house 350m furnished best open view in lagoon

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    best price in azha senior chalet 4B 1st row lagoon

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Furnished Resale in La vista Gardens

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 200m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime twin 180m Resale La Vista gardens best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 2Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Fully Furnished Kitchen & ACs

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    92,783 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    شاليه بسعر شقه في بورتو السخنه على حمام السباحه

    Badr Homes logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...