Furnished Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 41

1,629 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    سنيور شاليه ارضي صف اول لاجون مفروش استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Ain Sokhna, Telal

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    شاليه 100م استلام فوري مفروش بالاجهزه للبيع ف ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Chalehak – Chalet for Sale in Sokhna Hills

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن لاجون فيو فوري مفروش بالاجهزة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه 100م استلام فوري مفروش بالكامل برايم لوكيشن

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Island Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue, Ain Sokhna furnished

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    55,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto South Beach – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet SeaView forSale offer Telal sokhna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Pavo/garden/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    275,000 DP Own furnished hotel apartment Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Pavo/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa in La Jolie Marina – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 2Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    3,380,000 EGP

    Duplex Chalet for Sale in Empire Resort, Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Empire Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Menkaure Pyramid – Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Azha Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    twin house 275m sale best open view lagoon in azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna – Excellent Chalet for Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    24,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Seafront Villa – Al Wadi, Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    best price in azha senior chalet 4B 1st row lagoon

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,499,999 EGP

    120m Furnished Penthouse for Sale in La Vista 7

    Circle Realestate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,999 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...