Furnished Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 32

1,631 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Sea view furnished villa sale at Il Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    For Sale –Ground Floor Chalet with Direct Sea View

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Prime Location

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Orlando 2-Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet at Golden Coast | Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golden Coast, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet – Al Hayah Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio 60m² La Luna Beach Resort, Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Venezia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Venecia Bent Al Sultan, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,850,000 EGP

    ForSale Twin House Telal Sokhna Panoramic Sea View

    Realtors logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    76,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    For Sale –110 m Chalet at La Sirena Mini Egypt

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Chalet 85m² For Sale – Al Wadi | Ain El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 1 Fully Furnished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale 250m – Villa in Orlando 1 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m- Porto Sokhna–Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet 60 sqm in La Luna– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 80 sqm– Aroma Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه – 115م كيب باي – العين السخنة

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    For Sale –100sqm Chalet in Porto Sokhna Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chaletat 125m Carnelia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet at Golden Coast – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golden Coast, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 130 sqm– Coronado Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 180m – La Sirena Red Carpet

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Studio 50m for Sale at a Great Price- Porto South

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Sirena 160 sqm– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Mini Egypt–Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,736 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...