Furnished Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 39

1,630 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    under market price 2bds chalet furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,470,000 EGP

    under market price 113m wz Garden lagoon view azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    under market price 100m Garden furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    96,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    From the owner: Fully furnished chalet in Azha, Ai

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    3RD ROW - Furnished 3BDS Chalet 140 sqm - Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished, furnished and full luxury sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Price | Ground 3BDS Chalet 140m | 3RD ROW

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Third Row 3BDS Chalet 140 sqm Bahary at Lavista 6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished 150m Chalet | Bahary | Lavista 6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين 200م تري البحر ماونت فيو توباز السخنة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه 115م +115رووف بالفرش والتكييفات السخنة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Holiday Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet furnished with appliances, lake view

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach Ain Sokhna furnished

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View & Private Roof Luxury

    Susqual Management logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    20,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, ground floor, La Siesta Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    La Vista3–First Row Villa for Sale–Ain Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet – Blumar Wadi El Dom– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Chalet Porto Sokhna – Sea & Pool View

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    215,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    For Sale – Second Floor Chalet in La Sirena Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    For Sale in Malibu Resort – Furnished Chalet

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...