3 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

96 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Pay 750K Luxury Villa with Sea Views from All Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890,000=Prime villa, full sea view, finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    690,000 EGP

    Prime villa ,full sea view, finished ,easy plans

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع العين السخنه بسعر لقطه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,888 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    4,650,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa 180sqm For Sale Tulip Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa direct on Lagoon in El Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    111,290 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Jolie Marina Village, Ain Sok

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very prime chalet in stella di mare sokhna over 3Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Telal Ain Sokhna – New Phas

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Ray

    Launch price:

    17,440,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Areej, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa forsale fully finished direct on lagoon Azha

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Lagoon View Finishe

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In IL Monte Galala Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    First row villa for sale at La Vista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    108,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In IL Monte Galala Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In IL Monte Galala Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in prime location in La Vista 6

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa sea view in canary beach

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Canary Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    58,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very prime chalet in stella di mare sokhna over 3Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    145,000 EGP

    Villa directly on the sea

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    537 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    145,000 EGP

    Villa directly on the sea

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    537 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex villa in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في قرية بياسيرا السخنة

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    621 EGP/sqm