Villas for sale in Red Sea, page 50

1,381 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Double View Villa Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    336,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Own A Sea View Villa 8 Years!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    415,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Own A Sea View Villa 8 Years!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    415,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR DOUBLEVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE OVER 8YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Brand New 3-Bedroom Golf View Villa in The Nines

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR DOUBLEVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE OVER 8YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA | LONG YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa with Stunning Panoramic View

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    57,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Unmatched Sea View Villa at New Gouna, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Unmatched Sea View Villa at New Gouna, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,200,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    228,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Luxury Living in Prime Area

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,112,000 EGP

    Resale villa lagoon direct&sea view ready to move!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    109,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move very luxury townhouse | installments

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    76,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Standalone Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    152,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Standalone Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    180,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    180,952 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    Top view Single-Storey Villa Ancient Hill - Gouna

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    101,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,309,000 EGP

    FULLY FURNISHED TOWNHOUSE-READY TO MOVE-OPEN VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    75,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    RESALE TWIN HOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON READY TO MOVE!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm