Villas for sale in Red Sea, page 52

1,386 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    29,450,000 EGP

    Luxury Pool-View Villa in Jamaran – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    483 sqm

    60,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,373,500 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Private Pool in Veranda

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    284 sqm

    96,385 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    122,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa (310m²) with 606m² Garden in Nautilus

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Biscay Somabay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    310 sqm

    393,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    villa for Sale in Makadi Heights – Orascom

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    10,269,493 EGP

    2-Bedroom Villa Type B (122m²) in Bay West Valley

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    64,184 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa for Sale in El Gouna

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    101,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    53,777,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    215,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa 200m - Sea View + Near Yacht Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa for Sale-Jamaran-Sahl Hashes

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    OceanView Single-Storey Villa Ancient Hill Gouna

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,040 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,791,299 EGP

    Luxury villa near Sahl Hasheesh with instalments!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    47,886 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Eden Beach Village is located in Hurghada

    Feeds logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    211,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,373,500 EGP

    Elegant 5 BR villa with sea view and garden

    Beyoot logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    284 sqm

    96,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    Top view Single-Storey Villa Ancient Hill - Gouna

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,901,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Villa in Sahl Hasheesh/Spanish style

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    96,762 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,891,400 EGP

    Villa in a very luxury resort for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,200,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VIlla+ POOL FOR SALE IN MAKADEI OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    100,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    126,000,000 EGP

    Stunning 9BR Furnished Sea View Villa – Jamaran

    HPK logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    7+

    7+

    400 sqm

    315,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    72,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Lagoon-View Villa in Cyan Gouna

    HPK logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    470,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished villa sea view +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stella Makadi Gardens, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Single-Storey Villa Ancient Hill - Gouna

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,040 sqm

    77,884 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    One-Storey Villa in 90's Gouna Golf View

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    272,222 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    167,000,000 EGP

    Villa in White Villa El Gouna 3 BR Private Pool

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    2,000 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    109,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Ancient Sand El Gouna 4 BR

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    109,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    Top view Single-Storey Villa Ancient Hill - Gouna

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,040 sqm

    77,884 EGP/sqm