Villas for sale in Red Sea, page 53

1,386 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    33,200,000 EGP

    4-bed houses and villas with sea view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    176 sqm

    188,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR Sea View with Pool Finished & Finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    6

    233 sqm

    167,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa - Fully finished - Direct Sea View - Makadi

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    233 sqm

    167,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Patio Villa Sea View In Soma Bay For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    308,510 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Villa, High Ceiling, 1st Row Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    4-masters with pool and sea view with DP 10%

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    209,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,200,000 EGP

    4-bed houses and villas with Lagoon view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    178,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    4-masters Villa with pool and sea view with DP 10%

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hot offer !! 25% discount ! Luxury villa-Garden

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,542,300 EGP

    Exclusive standalone villa - lagoon view and pool

    Beyoot logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    238,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,090,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in New Gouna, Seaview, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    92,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    4-bed houses and villas with sea view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    190 sqm

    178,947 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Signature Sea View 4 Bedroom Villa with Nanny's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon- Minute From Marina- Villa 200m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    3-bed houses and villas with Lagoon view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    161 sqm

    177,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    536 sqm standalone luxury villa with prime design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    536 sqm

    65,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    4-bed houses and villas with Lagoon view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    175 sqm

    188,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool – Mubarak 7

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa for Sale – Directly on the Beach

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Palma Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Launch Price- Makadi

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    6

    210 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Sea view lowest Dp on red sea coast

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    233 sqm

    167,381 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Finished One Story Villa with Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    300 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm