Studio Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 4

2,130 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,327,628 EGP

    studio 63 SqM in Long Beach Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    84,565 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,059,192 EGP

    Studio Sea View | Scandic Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,456 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,039,260 EGP

    Prime Studio Promenade delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    53,664 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,656 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    48,811 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada with 4-Year Installments

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    AlHambra Waterfalls Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,487,839 EGP

    Chic Pool-View Studio – Heart of Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Top Spot, Best Price: Luxury Studio in Kawther

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58sqm Studio Pool View with 5Yrs Installments

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    58 sqm Studio with Pool View - 5 Years Installment

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,472,300 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Mamsha View

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    60,300 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh | 0% Down | 6Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    72,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,472,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool View Studio for Sale Hurghada 88K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,021,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Sea View | 4Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,420 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio in the Heart of Hurghada

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Sahl hasheesh Studio Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished Prime View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,087,370 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | 10% Down | 7-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,971,268 EGP

    Ready to move unit the center of Hurghada Scandic

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    82,854 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,631,467 EGP

    Studio with Garden & Pool View for Sale in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    63,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Most affordable studio in the heart of Al Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,351,250 EGP

    Pool View Studio Magawish Hurghada 38K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Secure Your Studio | Beach Access in Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm