3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada

920 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    143,884 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale – El Kawther, Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,579,200 EGP

    Trivana Magawish | Luxury 3BR | Low Cash Price

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment with lagoon view - Waterside condos

    Beyoot logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,342,680 EGP

    El Hijaz Hub الحجاز هب الواحدة بمساحه 142 متر

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    142 sqm

    23,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,829,500 EGP

    3 Bedrooms | 115 sqm | 3rd Floor Cash Price (10% )

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale in Aqua Palms Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    41,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,466,800 EGP

    El Hijaz Hub الحجاز هب الواحدة بمساحه 135 متر

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms | 1st Floor | 105 m² | Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    11,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Family Apart-Front of Bestway-Ready To Move12-2026

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment three bedrooms 115 Sqm, LA CASA

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BED Fully Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR Finished Installment 5 Years In Blanca

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    36,210,000 EGP

    Panorama view apartment sale at Marassi Hurghada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    215,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment Poolside View Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    121,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    172,367,707 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fanadir Shores El Gouna

    Utopia logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    611,233 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Blanca Collection-Chalet 3 BR Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT _ SEA VIEW _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET STEPS TO THE SEA LOWEST PRICE WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    36,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground at Marassi RED Marina Waterfront

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    219,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST APRT WTH INSTALLMENT DIRECT LAGOON FURINSHD

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet With Private Pool In Ancient Hill

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    239,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Sea View Apartment with Private Garden

    Premium

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm