Super Lux Apartments in Hurghada

352 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 65 sq in Intercontinental 1 Bedroom & Livin

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio 1 Bedroom & Living Room 70 sqm Old Ka

    Home In Realestate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner 2BR in Old Kawthar Main Street!

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ahyaa Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,230,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment with Lagoon Views

    Premium

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    81,970 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,684,000 EGP

    Premium Sea & Pool View Studio – Clan Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,651,688 EGP

    1BR Apartment 84Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,091 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,621,920 EGP

    ٍStudio for sale in Kamaran El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    257,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,999,985 EGP

    Own your 95m apartment with a super luxe finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    136m 3BR Luxury | Rare Family Deal | Act Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,480,500 EGP

    103m 2BR Luxury | Rare Deal High ROI Grab Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,165,000 EGP

    2BR 98m Luxury Unit | Prime Deal High ROI Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,901,000 EGP

    Spacious 2 BRs 94m | Luxury Finish | Hot Deal Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment Prime Investment Deal

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Rare 3BR Luxury Apartment – Riva Beachfront

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    98,936 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 121m² 2BR Apartment – Riva, Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    80,165 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apart 2Bed Room_Fully Finish_Ready To Move August

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Besko, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    40,253 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    2-bedroom ready Apt in full-service resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,059,192 EGP

    Studio 53Sqm Side Sea View with Private beach

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,456 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    Apt with private beach & sea view, 5-year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,688,919 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Pool View Residence in Cala Resort

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    71,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,416,781 EGP

    3BR Garden Pool View Family Home in Cala SH

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    76,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,604,347 EGP

    2BR Pool View Penthouse with Private Roof in Cala

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    86,920 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,725,428 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Lagoon View in Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    83,839 EGP/sqm