Studio Apartments for sale in El Kawther District

235 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Own a 36m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    38m studio at an attractive price on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    studio in Hurghada, Mamhsa for sale with 15% Off

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Riva Studio Hurghada with sandy beach resort life

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in El Kawthar | 25% Down Payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,155,000 EGP

    Own the most affordable & well located studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    studio 57 sqm garden view Hurghada 128K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,562,000 EGP

    Tourist Promenade Studio | 30% DP | 2026 Ready

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Riva Resort Hurghada Studio | Private Beach Access

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,435,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio in Hurghada| 25% Down Payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in El Kawthar | Easy 3-Year plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,554,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Mark Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    41m chalet, pool view… Summer vibes all year round

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    40m chalet… Resort atmosphere with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    41m… Practical space in an exceptional location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet on the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,039,260 EGP

    Prime Studio Promenade delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    53,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Top Spot, Best Price: Luxury Studio in Kawther

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Most affordable studio in the heart of Al Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Own a studio in th heart of hurghada -Discount 20%

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Luxury studio for sale in Hurghada, with pool view

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Own a studio only with 300k down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,447,150 EGP

    Own a Studio in Hurghada Heights Today

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,178 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio with Pool View at Riva Resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm