Apartments For Sale in Hurghada Under 950k EGP

4 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    796,000 EGP

    Own a 1BR Pool View in Sahl Hasheesh – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    10,337 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    chalet for sale with longest payment in Red sea

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    6,027 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds

  • The View Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers (EKD)
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sheraton Rd,The View

    1 - 2 Beds