Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 38

1,502 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    77,400,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    185 sqm

    418,378 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    49,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW TOWN 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    296,969 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,200,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST DP, PRIME LOCATION SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    417,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment | Lagoon View | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    223,478 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    202,299,000 EGP

    Exclusive villa with premium sea views and pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    505,747 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    2BR Second Sabina El Gouna For Sale Open Lagoon

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    62,000,000 EGP

    5BR TwinVilla in Ancient Sand, El Gouna Private po

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa in Ancient Sand, El Gouna 4 Bedrooms

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner Lagoon view in Tawila Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    202,797 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    furnished chalet prime location with a view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Lagoon View Finished ACs Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Tawila Island Resort, Elgouna

    Utopia logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    162,337 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA FINISHED FIRST ROW WITH 0%DP BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    شالية فوري ديركت علي كريستال لاجون بمقدم 5%فقط

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    178,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    شالية لاستلام فيو لاجون مباشرامقدم5%علي اطول سداد

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    178,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea and Lagoon View With Pool in New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    130,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Full Sea and Lagoon View in New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Full Sea and Lagoon View in New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Water Side

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    177,884 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,120,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Private Pool | West Gulf

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    190,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,110,720 EGP

    4BR Villa | Private Pool | Ancient Hill

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    437,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Ac's|Prime Location @Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    212,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Double Diew Duplex 8Yr Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    195,000,000 EGP

    Signature Beachfront Villa Ready to move in today!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    487,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    192,114,000 EGP

    Fully finished premium villa 1st row on the sea!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    480,285 EGP/sqm