Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 37

1,486 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Full Sea and Lagoon View in New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Full Sea and Lagoon View in New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Water Side

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    177,884 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,120,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Private Pool | West Gulf

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    190,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,110,720 EGP

    4BR Villa | Private Pool | Ancient Hill

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    437,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Ac's|Prime Location @Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    212,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Double Diew Duplex 8Yr Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    195,000,000 EGP

    Signature Beachfront Villa Ready to move in today!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    487,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    192,114,000 EGP

    Fully finished premium villa 1st row on the sea!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    480,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    182,000,000 EGP

    One of a kind elite seafront villa - livable now!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    7+

    7

    450 sqm

    404,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    86,149,000 EGP

    Premium beach front villa Ready to move in today!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    351,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,273,344 EGP

    Direct Beachfront Villa Premium design , Occupied!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    348,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Beachfront premium villa , Ready to move in today!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    7+

    7+

    520 sqm

    625,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 2bed panoramic view in gouna !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 3 bed panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,098,000 EGP

    delivery 2years 2bd Fullyfinished directly onlagoo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Al Gouna Club Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    266,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm