Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 41

1,502 properties
  • 25

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN DUPLEX FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    14,700,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN UNITE FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with ACs chalet direct lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    126,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    85,091,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3 BR villa with Lagoon view in North Bay

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    347,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,220 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,220 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,220 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own 4BR First Row Villa 8 Year Plan First Time!!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,220 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa first row lagoon !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa first row lagoon !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa first row lagoon !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,999,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET FOR SALE BY ORASCOM IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    105,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Chalet Direct On Lagoon | 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With a Direct Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ BEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    144,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer_ Apartment for sale With Lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ OVER 3 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    133,858 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm