Furnished Apartments for sale in El Gouna, page 4

112 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Duplex Penthouse El Gouna- Abu Tig Marina

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    For sale 2 bedrooms in Kafr downtown El gouna

    Kafr Downtown, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Stunning 1BR Ground Floor with Pool View Sholan 1

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Floor Cyan El Gouna Golf View

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    185,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Stunning 1BR Ground Floor with Pool View Sholan 1

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    117,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Sea Access -Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    163,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,895,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | New Marina

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    245,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    193,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    193,103 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    179,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Furnished | Bali

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    179,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,315,918 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Scarab Club | Ready Now

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    128,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    137,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    1 BR Water Side Second Floor WZ Private Roof

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    1BR Water Side - El Gouna Plus Stunning Roof

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    For sale 2 bedrooms in west golf El gouna

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    221,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,850,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment Ground In Mangroovy Direct On Pool

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    277,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Very prime apartment location in Kamaran

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    242,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,650,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in kamaran

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    262,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Cozy 2BR Ground in G Cribs El Gouna Terrace & pool

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm