Furnished Apartments for sale in El Kawther District

12 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment with Green Contract |El kawter

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Appartment with Pool View in El Kawther- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    53,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sale Esplanada 2bd sea view with private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,690,709 EGP

    Smart Investment: Studio with Pool View

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    38,425 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two bedrooms 100 SQM with furniture

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,057,292 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in British Resort El Kawthar

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    47,770 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,062,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Apartment in the Heart of Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Furnished 100 sqm apartment, 2 br, first floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,174,489 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in La Bella Resort - Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    60,499 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,899,251 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment (64m²) in La Bella Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    60,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity, Furnished Studio

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    38,604 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stylish 2 beds for sale in a modern building

    My Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm