Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Gouna

43 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Marina For Sale Abu Tig Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    258,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,170,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sea View In Abu Tig Marina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    146,159 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    24,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment 2-Bedrooms In New Marina Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    286,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    19,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Furnished Apartment With Roof I Cyan

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready to move Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR DIRECT LAGOON WITH 5%DP UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    161,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Water Side

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    177,884 EGP/sqm

  • Fairways

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Amazing View Furnished Apartment In Shedwan Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,680,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment Direct On Lagoon In Joubal Lagoon

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    172,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,253,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Direct On Lagoon/ Joubal Lagoon

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    168,885 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Direct On Lagoon In Sabina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully Furnished On Lagoon In Sabina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    34,874,118 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM|SEA VIEW finished apartment|prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    147,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Gouna Abu Tig Marina Ground Floor with Terrace 2BR

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready To Move With Instalments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    230,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

2