Furnished Apartments for sale in West Gulf

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Ground Floor Open Lagoon In West Gulf

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    232,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Stunning 1BR Ground Floor with Pool View Sholan 1

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    For sale 2 bedrooms in west golf El gouna

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    221,739 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,383,100 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In West Golf El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    203,831 EGP/sqm