Chalets for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 4

191 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    28,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Overlooking The Pool Directly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet direct to pool in Mangroovy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,250,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT-1ST ROW CHALET 0%DP FULLY FINISHED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move sea view _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market price_chalet 2bed sea , lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED UNITS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own a 1bedroom apartment in MAKADINA at Makadi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Makadina By Travco FullyFinished Delivery 2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    81,372 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet delivered with install O 6y

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground floor chalet in Mangroovy Gouna

    Sky Home logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    304,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,170,000 EGP

    Chalet Makadina By Travco FullyFinished Delivery 2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    74,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 110 sq m Sea View Ready to Live

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    245,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm